Mountain Homes Vail
  • HOME
  • VAIL LUXURY
    1. Vail Village
    2. Beaver Creek
    3. Lionshead
    4. Bachelor Gulch
    5. Cordillera
    6. Arrowhead
    7. Mountain Star
  • WORLDWIDE LUXURY
  • VAIL'S $36M LISTING
  • SEARCH
    1. I WANT TO BUY
    2. I WANT TO SELL
    3. SOLD PROPERTIES
  • ABOUT US
    1. Contact
    2. Our People
    3. Testimonial
    4. Blogs
    5. Videos
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
311 Offerson RD 121, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
1/24

$2,450,000

$2,600,000

5.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,955 SqFt

311 Offerson RD 121, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
37347 Hwy 6 203, Avon, CO 81620
1/60

$3,200,000

$3,200,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,512 SqFt

37347 Hwy 6 203, Avon, CO 81620

Listed by LIV Sothebys Intl Realty Edwards Riverwalk

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
4650 Vail Racquet Club DR 21, Vail, CO 81657
1/29

$726,000

$749,000

3.1%
1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt

4650 Vail Racquet Club DR 21, Vail, CO 81657

Listed by Keller Williams Top of the Rockies, LLC

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
12 Cabin Creek LN, Edwards, CO 81632
1/53

$5,250,000

$5,495,000

4.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,089 SqFt

12 Cabin Creek LN, Edwards, CO 81632

Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton - Highlands

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
625 N Frontage RD W 22B, Vail, CO 81657
1/42

$1,400,000

$1,499,000

6.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,045 SqFt

625 N Frontage RD W 22B, Vail, CO 81657

Listed by Forstl Realty

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
104 River View RD, Gypsum, CO 81637
1/34

$707,000

$700,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,359 SqFt

104 River View RD, Gypsum, CO 81637

Listed by Keller Williams Mtn Properties

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
1650 Fallridge RD 202, Vail, CO 81657
1/32

$1,235,000

$1,299,000

4.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt

1650 Fallridge RD 202, Vail, CO 81657

Listed by Coldwell Banker Mtn Properties

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
203 Arrowhead DR W, Edwards, CO 81632
1/20

$3,550,000

$3,695,000

3.9%
4 Beds5 Baths2,243 SqFt

203 Arrowhead DR W, Edwards, CO 81632

Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton - Arrowhead

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
30 Cresta RD 306, Edwards, CO 81632
1/26

$1,769,500

$1,899,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

30 Cresta RD 306, Edwards, CO 81632

Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton - Arrowhead

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
1761 Paintbrush, Avon, CO 81620
1/23

$5,250,000

$5,995,000

12.4%
5 Beds6 Baths5,524 SqFt

1761 Paintbrush, Avon, CO 81620

Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton- Bachelor Gulch

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
311 Elm ST, Leadville, CO 80461
1/31

$458,000

$475,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt

311 Elm ST, Leadville, CO 80461

Listed by Keller Williams Mtn Properties

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
50 Buckhorn LN, Avon, CO 81620
1/53

$7,200,000

$7,300,000

1.4%
4 Beds5 Baths3,679 SqFt

50 Buckhorn LN, Avon, CO 81620

Listed by Compass

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
210 Offerson RD 303, Week 6, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
1/24

$10,750

$25,000

57.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

210 Offerson RD 303, Week 6, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
390 E Lionshead CIR 103, Vail, CO 81657
1/22

$2,330,000

$2,500,000

6.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt

390 E Lionshead CIR 103, Vail, CO 81657

Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton/Four Seasons

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
108 Wolf Creek DR, Gypsum, CO 81637
1/29

$850,000

$899,000

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

108 Wolf Creek DR, Gypsum, CO 81637

Listed by Keller Williams Mtn Properties

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
801 Holy Cross DR, Edwards, CO 81632
1/48

$10,200,000

$10,950,000

6.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

801 Holy Cross DR, Edwards, CO 81632

Listed by Compass

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
169 River View RD A, Gypsum, CO 81637
1/11

$643,500

$635,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

169 River View RD A, Gypsum, CO 81637

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway - Gypsum

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
1020 Vail View DR 3304-10, Vail, CO 81657
1/14

$7,500

$8,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,049 SqFt

1020 Vail View DR 3304-10, Vail, CO 81657

Listed by Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
280 Hackamore RD, Edwards, CO 81632
1/36

$1,475,000

$1,499,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,883 SqFt

280 Hackamore RD, Edwards, CO 81632

Listed by Coldwell Banker Mtn Properties

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
355 Offerson RD P4, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
1/43

$4,362,500

$4,475,000

2.5%
4 Beds5 Baths2,548 SqFt

355 Offerson RD P4, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

Listed by LIV Sotheby's Int Realty Beaver Creek Village

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
15 Open Sky CIR, Gypsum, CO 81637
1/41

$1,140,000

$1,179,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt

15 Open Sky CIR, Gypsum, CO 81637

Listed by LIV Sotheby's Int Realty Beaver Creek Village

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
111 E Double Hitch DR, Eagle, CO 81631
1/38

$1,700,000

$1,885,000

9.8%
5 Beds6 Baths5,058 SqFt

111 E Double Hitch DR, Eagle, CO 81631

Listed by LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty- Vail Bridge Street

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
434 Gore Creek DR D 2, Vail, CO 81658

$2,000,000

$1,999,000

0.1%
2 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt

434 Gore Creek DR D 2, Vail, CO 81658

Listed by The Kleimer Company

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
2556 Cortina LN, Vail, CO 81657
1/30

$3,350,000

$3,750,000

10.7%
7 Beds3 Baths3,024 SqFt

2556 Cortina LN, Vail, CO 81657

Listed by LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty-Vail Mountain Haus

Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
MHV Lofty Logo Large
MOUNTAIN HOMES VAIL, LLC
Susie Huxford | License ID: EA100017928
Vail, CO, 81657, USA

+1(970) 331-3373

susie@mountainhomesvail.com

Scan the QR code to download our FREE app (powered by Closely).

You will need to create a login and password. 

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

MHV Lofty Logo Large
MOUNTAIN HOMES VAIL, LLC
Susie Huxford | License ID: EA100017928
Vail, CO, 81657, USA

+1(970) 331-3373

susie@mountainhomesvail.com

You will need to create a login and password.